Terminlisten/TV-kamper 2021/22

Finner du feil i listen, kontakt post@bjorn-olsen.no

 

August

07. Klokken 16.00: Bolton 3-3 MK Dons
10. Klokken 21.00: Bolton 0-0 Barnsley, 5-4 etter straffer (Carabao Cup) Sendes på Viasport2/Viaplay
14. Klokken 16.00: AFC Wimbledon 3-3 Bolton
17. Klokken 20.45: Lincoln City 0-1 Bolton
21. Klokken 16.00: Bolton 2-1 Oxford United
24. Klokken 20.45: Wigan 0-0 Bolton, 5-4 etter straffer (Carabao Cup)
28. Klokken 16.00: Cambridge United 1-0 Bolton
31. Klokken 20.00: Bolton 3-2 Port Vale (Papa Johns Trophy)

September

06. Klokken 21.00: Bolton 0-0 Burton Albion Sendes på Viasport1/Viaplay
11. Klokken 16.00: Ipswich Town 2-5 Bolton
18. Klokken 16.00: Bolton 0-2 Rotherham United
25. Klokken 16.00: Sunderland 1-0 Bolton
28. Klokken 20.45: Charlton Athletic 1-4 Bolton

Oktober

02. Klokken 16.00: Bolton 2-1 Shrewsbury Town
05. Klokken 20.00: Bolton 4-1 Liverpool U21 (Papa Johns Trophy)
09. Klokken 16.00: Sheffield Wednesday 1-0 Bolton
16. Klokken 16.00: Bolton 0-4 Wigan Athletic
19. Klokken 20.45: Plymouth Argyle 3-0 Bolton
23. Klokken 16.00: Bolton 2-2 Gillingham
30. Klokken 16.00: Portsmouth 1-0 Bolton

November

02. Klokken 20.00: Rochdale 0-3 Bolton (Papa Johns Trophy)
07. Klokken 16.00: Bolton 2-2 Stockport County (FA Cup)
13. Klokken 16.00: Bolton 2-0 Crewe Alexandra
17. Klokken 17.00: Stockport County 5-3 Bolton (FA cup)
20. Klokken 16.00: Wycombe Wanderers – Bolton
23. Klokken 21.00: Bolton – Doncaster Rovers
27. Klokken 16.00: Bolton – Cheltenham Town

Desember

07. Klokken 20.45: Fleetwood Town – Bolton
11. Klokken 16.00:  Accrington Stanley – Bolton
18. Klokken 16.00: Bolton – Wycombe Wanderers
26. Klokken 16.00: Bolton – Morecambe
29. Klokken 20.45: Burton Albion – Bolton

Januar

01. 16:00 Rotherham Utd – Bolton
08. 16:00 Bolton – Cambridge
15. 16:00 Bolton – Ipswich
22. 16:00 Shrewsbury – Bolton
29. 16:00 Bolton – Sunderland

Februar

05. 16:00 Morecambe – Bolton
08. 21:00 Bolton – Charlton
12. 16:00 Oxford Utd- Bolton
19. 16:00 Bolton – AFC Wibledon
22. 21:00 Bolton – Lincoln City
26. 16:00 MK Dons – Bolton

Mars

05. 16:00 Gillingham – Gillingham
12. 16:00 Bolton – Plymouth
19. 16:00 Crewe Alexandra – Bolton
26. 16:00 Bolton – Portsmouth

April

02. 16:00 Wigan – Bolton
09. 16:00 Bolton – Sheffield Wednesday
15. 16:00 Doncaster – Bolton
18. 16:00 Bolton – Accrington Stanley
23. 16:00 Cheltenham – Bolton
30. 16:00 Bolton – Fleetwood Town